All our classes are free if you're a member

Get access to over 90 class each week.

Bring Kids For Free

Parents Bring Your Child To Join In

Aqua
Studio 3
Studio 2
Studio 1
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
06:00 AM
HIIT
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:05 AM
-
06:50 AM
Jess - Studio 2
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:05 AM
-
07:05 AM
Annette - Studio 2
TABATA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:05 AM
-
06:50 AM
Annette - Studio 2
HIIT BOX
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:05 AM
-
06:50 AM
Annette - Studio 2
BODY ATTACK
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:05 AM
-
06:50 AM
Bec - Studio 2
07:45 AM
HIIT
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
07:45 AM
-
08:30 AM
Kirsty - Studio 2
AQUA INT (music)
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
07:45 AM
-
08:30 AM
Clive - Aqua Studio
08:15 AM
AQUA INTERVAL
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
08:15 AM
-
09:00 AM
Lauren - Aqua Studio
AQUA INTERVAL
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
08:15 AM
-
09:00 AM
Kirsty - Aqua Studio
08:30 AM
BODY ATTACK
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
08:30 AM
-
09:30 AM
Kirsty - Studio 2
DRUM BALL
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
08:30 AM
-
09:15 AM
**CLASS OF THE MONTH**
Katya - Studio 1
09:00 AM
YOGA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:05 AM
-
10:05 AM
Nicole - Studio 3
AQUA CARDIO
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:05 AM
-
09:50 AM
Lisa - Aqua Studio
BODY STEP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:00 AM
-
10:00 AM
Mandy - Studio 2
09:15 AM
BODY STEP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Kirsty - Studio 2
BODY ATTACK
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Jay - Studio 1
ST & ST
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Lisa - Studio 1
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Jay - Studio 2
PILATES
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Lynley - Studio 3
AEROSCULPT
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Kay - Studio 1
PILATES
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Anita - Studio 3
HIIT
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:00 AM
Lisa - Studio 2
AEROSCULPT
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:00 AM
Jay - Studio 1
BODY STEP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Kirsty - Studio 2
MIND BODY & BALANCE
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:00 AM
Brenda - Studio 3
BODY ATTACK
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Jay - Studio 1
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:20 AM
-
10:20 AM
Jackie - Studio 2
PILATES
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Melanie - Studio 3
SCULPT
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Belinda - Studio 1
AQUA CARDIO
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:15 AM
-
10:00 AM
Clive - Aqua Studio
09:30 AM
STRENGTH FOR LIFE
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:30 AM
-
10:30 AM
Must Complete Induction Lesson
Brenda - Gym
MIND BODY & BALANCE
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:30 AM
-
10:30 AM
Jenny - Studio 3
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
09:30 AM
-
10:30 AM
Jackie - Studio 2
10:00 AM
STRENGTH FOR LIFE
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:00 AM
-
11:00 AM
Must Complete Induction Lesson
Jay - Gym
STRENGTH FOR LIFE
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:00 AM
-
11:00 AM
Must Complete Induction Lesson
Jay - Gym
AEROSCULPT
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:00 AM
-
11:00 AM
Lauren - Studio 1
10:15 AM
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:15 AM
-
11:15 AM
Esther - Studio 2
PILATES
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:15 AM
-
11:15 AM
Kirsty - Studio 3
GENTLE AERO
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:15 AM
-
11:00 AM
Jay - Studio 1
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:15 AM
-
11:15 AM
Tessa - Studio 2
ZUMBA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:15 AM
-
11:15 AM
Belinda - Studio 1
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:15 AM
-
11:15 AM
Jenny - Studio 2
10:30 AM
YOGA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:30 AM
-
11:30 AM
Lynley - Studio 3
YOGA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:30 AM
-
11:30 AM
Nicole - Studio 3
ZUMBA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:30 AM
-
11:30 AM
Lisa - Studio 1
LITE + LOW
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:30 AM
-
11:15 AM
Tess - Studio 1
DRUM BALL
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:30 AM
-
11:15 AM
Kirsty - Studio 1
YOGA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:30 AM
-
11:30 AM
Jackie T - Studio 3
ZUMBA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:40 AM
-
11:40 AM
**WARNING CLASS**
Lisa - Studio 2
YOGA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
10:30 AM
-
11:30 AM
Jackie - Studio 3
11:00 AM
CHIBALL
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
11:00 AM
-
12:00 PM
Lauren - Studio 3
11:15 AM
GENTLE YOGA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
11:15 AM
-
12:15 PM
Jo - Studio 3
11:30 AM
GENTLE YOGA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
11:30 AM
-
12:30 PM
Jo - Studio 3
BRING BUBS BOOTCAMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
11:30 AM
-
12:15 PM
Kirsty - Studio 1
12:00 PM
GENTLE AERO
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
12:00 PM
-
12:45 PM
Brenda - Studio 1
GENTLE AERO
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
12:00 PM
-
12:45 PM
Jay - Studio 2
01:00 PM
STRENGTH FOR LIFE
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
01:00 PM
-
02:00 PM
Must Complete Induction Lesson
Brenda - Gym
01:15 PM
AQUA INT (music)
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
01:15 PM
-
02:00 PM
Rosemary - Aqua Studio
AQUA INT (music)
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
01:15 PM
-
02:00 PM
Jess - Aqua Studio
AQUA INT(music)
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
01:15 PM
-
02:00 PM
Lisa - Aqua Studio
AQUA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
01:15 PM
-
02:00 PM
Clive - Aqua Studio
AQUA INT (music)
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
01:15 PM
-
02:00 PM
Rosemary - Aqua Studio
02:00 PM
AQUA INTERVAL
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
02:00 PM
-
02:45 PM
Joyce/Ellen - Aqua Studio
BODY ATTACK
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
02:00 PM
-
03:00 PM
Sally - Studio 2
02:30 PM
YOGA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
02:30 PM
-
03:30 PM
Nicole - Studio 3
04:30 PM
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
04:30 PM
-
05:30 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
04:30 PM
-
05:30 PM
Jenny - Studio 2
05:30 PM
MIND BODY & BALANCE
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Jenny - Studio 3
ZUMBA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Pete - Studio 1
HIIT
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
05:40 PM
-
06:25 PM
Sarah - Studio 2
BBARRE LESS
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Lauren - Studio 1
STRONG BY ZUMBA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Bridget - Studio 2
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Esther - Studio 2
HIIT-BOX
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Annette - Studio 2
05:45 PM
IGT
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
05:45 PM
-
06:30 PM
Lauren - Studio 1
STRONG BY ZUMBA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
05:45 PM
-
06:45 PM
Bridget - Studio 1
06:00 PM
HIIT STEP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:00 PM
-
06:30 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
AQUA BOOTCAMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:00 PM
-
06:45 PM
Clive - Aqua Studio
06:30 PM
YOGA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Lauren - Studio 3
MONDAY MASHUP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:30 PM
-
07:15 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
BARRE FLEX
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Ellen - Studio 1
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Sarah - Studio 2
PILATES
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Lynley - Studio 3
BODY ATTACK
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
YOGA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Lauren - Studio 3
AQUA SCULPT
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:30 PM
-
07:15 PM
Jess - Aqua Studio
BODY ATTACK
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Sally - Studio 2
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Joyce - Studio 2
06:45 PM
AQUA INTERVAL
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:45 PM
-
07:30 PM
Ellen - Aqua Studio
ZUMBA
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
06:45 PM
-
07:45 PM
Belinda - Studio 1
07:15 PM
FUNCTION 15
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
07:15 PM
-
07:30 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
07:30 PM
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
07:30 PM
-
08:30 PM
Sarah - Studio 2
BodyArt
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
07:30 PM
-
08:30 PM
Lynley - Studio 3
HIIT-BOX
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
07:30 PM
-
08:30 PM
Sarah - Studio 1
BODY PUMP
Blackwood Fitness 210 Main Road Australia SA Blackwood 5051
07:30 PM
-
08:30 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
monday
06:05 AM HIIT Jess
06:05 AM
-
06:50 AM
Jess - Studio 2
09:05 AM YOGA Nicole
09:05 AM
-
10:05 AM
Nicole - Studio 3
09:05 AM AQUA CARDIO Lisa
09:05 AM
-
09:50 AM
Lisa - Aqua Studio
09:15 AM BODY STEP Kirsty
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Kirsty - Studio 2
09:15 AM BODY ATTACK Jay
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Jay - Studio 1
10:00 AM STRENGTH FOR LIFE Jay
10:00 AM
-
11:00 AM
Must Complete Induction Lesson
Jay - Gym
10:15 AM BODY PUMP Esther
10:15 AM
-
11:15 AM
Esther - Studio 2
10:15 AM PILATES Kirsty
10:15 AM
-
11:15 AM
Kirsty - Studio 3
11:30 AM GENTLE YOGA Jo
11:30 AM
-
12:30 PM
Jo - Studio 3
12:00 PM GENTLE AERO Brenda
12:00 PM
-
12:45 PM
Brenda - Studio 1
01:15 PM AQUA INT (music) Rosemary
01:15 PM
-
02:00 PM
Rosemary - Aqua Studio
04:30 PM BODY PUMP Kirsty
04:30 PM
-
05:30 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
05:30 PM MIND BODY & BALANCE Jenny
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Jenny - Studio 3
05:45 PM IGT Lauren
05:45 PM
-
06:30 PM
Lauren - Studio 1
06:00 PM HIIT STEP Kirsty
06:00 PM
-
06:30 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
06:00 PM AQUA BOOTCAMP Clive
06:00 PM
-
06:45 PM
Clive - Aqua Studio
06:30 PM YOGA Lauren
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Lauren - Studio 3
06:30 PM MONDAY MASHUP Kirsty
06:30 PM
-
07:15 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
06:30 PM BARRE FLEX Ellen
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Ellen - Studio 1
07:15 PM FUNCTION 15 Kirsty
07:15 PM
-
07:30 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
07:30 PM BODY PUMP Sarah
07:30 PM
-
08:30 PM
Sarah - Studio 2
tuesday
06:05 AM BODY PUMP Annette
06:05 AM
-
07:05 AM
Annette - Studio 2
08:15 AM AQUA INTERVAL Lauren
08:15 AM
-
09:00 AM
Lauren - Aqua Studio
09:15 AM ST & ST Lisa
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Lisa - Studio 1
09:15 AM BODY PUMP Jay
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Jay - Studio 2
09:15 AM PILATES Lynley
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Lynley - Studio 3
10:15 AM GENTLE AERO Jay
10:15 AM
-
11:00 AM
Jay - Studio 1
10:30 AM YOGA Lynley
10:30 AM
-
11:30 AM
Lynley - Studio 3
01:00 PM STRENGTH FOR LIFE Brenda
01:00 PM
-
02:00 PM
Must Complete Induction Lesson
Brenda - Gym
01:15 PM AQUA INT (music) Jess
01:15 PM
-
02:00 PM
Jess - Aqua Studio
05:30 PM ZUMBA Pete
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Pete - Studio 1
05:40 PM HIIT Sarah
05:40 PM
-
06:25 PM
Sarah - Studio 2
06:30 PM BODY PUMP Sarah
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Sarah - Studio 2
06:30 PM PILATES Lynley
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Lynley - Studio 3
06:45 PM AQUA INTERVAL Ellen
06:45 PM
-
07:30 PM
Ellen - Aqua Studio
07:30 PM BodyArt Lynley
07:30 PM
-
08:30 PM
Lynley - Studio 3
07:30 PM HIIT-BOX Sarah
07:30 PM
-
08:30 PM
Sarah - Studio 1
wednesday
06:05 AM TABATA Annette
06:05 AM
-
06:50 AM
Annette - Studio 2
09:15 AM AEROSCULPT Kay
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Kay - Studio 1
09:15 AM PILATES Anita
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Anita - Studio 3
09:15 AM HIIT Lisa
09:15 AM
-
10:00 AM
Lisa - Studio 2
09:30 AM STRENGTH FOR LIFE Brenda
09:30 AM
-
10:30 AM
Must Complete Induction Lesson
Brenda - Gym
10:15 AM BODY PUMP Tessa
10:15 AM
-
11:15 AM
Tessa - Studio 2
10:30 AM YOGA Nicole
10:30 AM
-
11:30 AM
Nicole - Studio 3
10:30 AM ZUMBA Lisa
10:30 AM
-
11:30 AM
Lisa - Studio 1
12:00 PM GENTLE AERO Jay
12:00 PM
-
12:45 PM
Jay - Studio 2
01:15 PM AQUA INT(music) Lisa
01:15 PM
-
02:00 PM
Lisa - Aqua Studio
04:30 PM BODY PUMP Jenny
04:30 PM
-
05:30 PM
Jenny - Studio 2
05:30 PM BBARRE LESS Lauren
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Lauren - Studio 1
05:30 PM STRONG BY ZUMBA Bridget
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Bridget - Studio 2
06:30 PM BODY ATTACK Kirsty
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
06:30 PM YOGA Lauren
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Lauren - Studio 3
06:30 PM AQUA SCULPT Jess
06:30 PM
-
07:15 PM
Jess - Aqua Studio
07:30 PM BODY PUMP Kirsty
07:30 PM
-
08:30 PM
Kirsty - Studio 2
thursday
06:05 AM HIIT BOX Annette
06:05 AM
-
06:50 AM
Annette - Studio 2
08:15 AM AQUA INTERVAL Kirsty
08:15 AM
-
09:00 AM
Kirsty - Aqua Studio
09:15 AM AEROSCULPT Jay
09:15 AM
-
10:00 AM
Jay - Studio 1
09:15 AM BODY STEP Kirsty
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Kirsty - Studio 2
09:15 AM MIND BODY & BALANCE Brenda
09:15 AM
-
10:00 AM
Brenda - Studio 3
10:00 AM STRENGTH FOR LIFE Jay
10:00 AM
-
11:00 AM
Must Complete Induction Lesson
Jay - Gym
10:30 AM LITE + LOW Tess
10:30 AM
-
11:15 AM
Tess - Studio 1
11:15 AM GENTLE YOGA Jo
11:15 AM
-
12:15 PM
Jo - Studio 3
01:15 PM AQUA Clive
01:15 PM
-
02:00 PM
Clive - Aqua Studio
05:30 PM BODY PUMP Esther
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Esther - Studio 2
05:45 PM STRONG BY ZUMBA Bridget
05:45 PM
-
06:45 PM
Bridget - Studio 1
06:30 PM BODY ATTACK Sally
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Sally - Studio 2
06:45 PM ZUMBA Belinda
06:45 PM
-
07:45 PM
Belinda - Studio 1
friday
06:05 AM BODY ATTACK Bec
06:05 AM
-
06:50 AM
Bec - Studio 2
09:15 AM BODY ATTACK Jay
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Jay - Studio 1
09:20 AM BODY PUMP Jackie
09:20 AM
-
10:20 AM
Jackie - Studio 2
09:15 AM PILATES Melanie
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Melanie - Studio 3
10:30 AM DRUM BALL Kirsty
10:30 AM
-
11:15 AM
Kirsty - Studio 1
10:30 AM YOGA Jackie T
10:30 AM
-
11:30 AM
Jackie T - Studio 3
10:40 AM ZUMBA Lisa
10:40 AM
-
11:40 AM
**WARNING CLASS**
Lisa - Studio 2
11:30 AM BRING BUBS BOOTCAMP Kirsty
11:30 AM
-
12:15 PM
Kirsty - Studio 1
01:15 PM AQUA INT (music) Rosemary
01:15 PM
-
02:00 PM
Rosemary - Aqua Studio
05:30 PM HIIT-BOX Annette
05:30 PM
-
06:30 PM
Annette - Studio 2
06:30 PM BODY PUMP Joyce
06:30 PM
-
07:30 PM
Joyce - Studio 2
saturday
07:45 AM HIIT Kirsty
07:45 AM
-
08:30 AM
Kirsty - Studio 2
07:45 AM AQUA INT (music) Clive
07:45 AM
-
08:30 AM
Clive - Aqua Studio
08:30 AM BODY ATTACK Kirsty
08:30 AM
-
09:30 AM
Kirsty - Studio 2
08:30 AM DRUM BALL Katya
08:30 AM
-
09:15 AM
**CLASS OF THE MONTH**
Katya - Studio 1
09:15 AM SCULPT Belinda
09:15 AM
-
10:15 AM
Belinda - Studio 1
09:30 AM MIND BODY & BALANCE Jenny
09:30 AM
-
10:30 AM
Jenny - Studio 3
09:30 AM BODY PUMP Jackie
09:30 AM
-
10:30 AM
Jackie - Studio 2
10:15 AM ZUMBA Belinda
10:15 AM
-
11:15 AM
Belinda - Studio 1
10:30 AM YOGA Jackie
10:30 AM
-
11:30 AM
Jackie - Studio 3
02:00 PM AQUA INTERVAL Joyce/Ellen
02:00 PM
-
02:45 PM
Joyce/Ellen - Aqua Studio
02:30 PM YOGA Nicole
02:30 PM
-
03:30 PM
Nicole - Studio 3
sunday
09:00 AM BODY STEP Mandy
09:00 AM
-
10:00 AM
Mandy - Studio 2
09:15 AM AQUA CARDIO Clive
09:15 AM
-
10:00 AM
Clive - Aqua Studio
10:00 AM AEROSCULPT Lauren
10:00 AM
-
11:00 AM
Lauren - Studio 1
10:15 AM BODY PUMP Jenny
10:15 AM
-
11:15 AM
Jenny - Studio 2
11:00 AM CHIBALL Lauren
11:00 AM
-
12:00 PM
Lauren - Studio 3
02:00 PM BODY ATTACK Sally
02:00 PM
-
03:00 PM
Sally - Studio 2

Want to learn more about a class?

Browse our classes and find whats right for you

 

TOP